Gold Member Since 2016
Guangzhou Aoxinsha Garment Co., Ltd.

Mens Custom T Shirts, Sublimated T Shirts, Wholesale T Shirts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007), Custom Personal Design Cheap Women T Shirt (A536), Long Sleeves Plaids Man′s Dress Shirt (A418) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product T shirt Men Short Sleeve T shirt Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)

Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
200-499 500-999 1,000-2,999 3,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $4.35 US $3.23 US $2.82 US $2.55 US $2.12
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
200-499 US $4.35
500-999 US $3.23
1,000-2,999 US $2.82
3,000-4,999 US $2.55
5,000+ US $2.12
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Bank of China

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: A007
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: XXL
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Materials: Customize
  • Technic: Knitted
  • Transportation: by Sea, by Air, Express
  • Factory Workers: 510PCS Labor Workers
  • Transport Package: 1PC/ PP Bag, 10PCS/ Dozen, 160PCS/ CTN
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Material: Polyester
  • Feature: Promotional/Advertising, EL, Breathable, Compressed, Moisture Absorption
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Supply Type: OEM &ODM Service
  • Features: Promotional, Advertising, Compressed, Breathable
  • Sleeve Styles: Short Sleeves
  • Logo: Can Be Customize
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Customized or OEM
  • Specification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 6109909051
Product Description
Guangzhou Aoxinsha Garment Co.,Ltd
 
Main productst-shirt, polo shirt, hoodies, sweatshirt, school uniforms, caps, ties, etc
Material100%cotton,100%polyester,organic cotton,
CVC(65%cotton+35%polyester)
TC(35%cotton+65%polyester)
or customize
Fabric Weight 80g, 100, 120g, 130g, 160g, 180g,190g, 200g, 210g, 220g,240g.
SizeStandard Europe, Asia for Adults or customize
ColorAny color on pantone or as per you sample
LogoScreen printing, rubber printing, water printing ,beaded
puff print, flock print, sublimation, embroidery, heat transfer
CollarO neck, V neck, Polo or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless.
Certificate ISO 9001  BV  SGS
Sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place order with us
2.Samples can be finished within one week after receiving sample charge
 
Size chart for t-shirtSMLXLXXL
ALENGTH687173.57678
BCHEST44505357.559.5
CHEM43495256.558.5
GARMHOLE25.528.53032.333.5
G1ARMHOLE29.532.53436.338
HTOP LENGTH SLEEVE30.533.53538.340
ISLEEVE OPENING1314151617
LNECK OPENING17.518.5192020.5
MCOLLAR HIGHT1.51.51.51.51.5
NNECKDROP FRONTAIDE910.510.511.511.5
ONECKDROP FRONTAIDE1.51.51.51.51.5



Product Presentation
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)

Producing Process
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)




Our  Service

 
Provide quotation timeQuote to you within 8 hours after receiving your inquiry.
Sample time3-5 days
Sample DeliverySend the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
Order itemOEM order, ODM order.
DesignWe have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to make the designs.
Mass production time10-15 days after confirm the sample, wil deliver on time ,won't delay!!!
Professional MerchandiserOur merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problem they could help you solve in the first time.
SupriseOur company will give our client different suprise, sometimes will send a gift on holiday, sometimes will send a gift after you received the goods.
 
 
 
Our  Advantage

 
SalesOur sales have more than 5 years experience, will give you correct and professional advise,  handle your order effectively, save more time for you. 
WorkersOur factory workers have 8-15 years experience. The producing department head has 20 years experience. Ensure to supply good quality goods for you.
MachinesOur embroidery machines are imported, embroider better quality and more clear logo for you.
OfficeOur office is in Guangzhou, more convenient for you to talk about business.
FactoryOur factory is in Foshan, rent is lower than Guangzhou, the goods price will be lower than Guangzhou.
 
 
 
Our  Guarantee

 
QualityWe have strict management system, from making sample to producing mass products, we strictly inspect every process, insure to provide good quality sample and mass products to our customers, we try our best to make customer rest assured.
FactoryWe have our own factory, embroidery machine, printing machine, comprehensive facilities can save customer much time and insure delivery goods on time.
PriceWe produce garment from yarn dyeing to bulk goods, reduce the middleman's profits and give customer competitive price. 
After sale serviceIf the goods have any problem, please contact us immediately and provide the proofs about the problem, we will give a you a satisfactory response.
 
 

FAQ

 
How to start the order?Sending an email to us about your requirements, we will reply you soonest.
Do I need to come to your factory to order?Welcome to visit our office and factory! If you haven't no time to come to China, we also can discuss with you via email, phone and chat software. 
Can I order sample first and then place the bulk order?Yes, of course, every order is sample first. After you have confirmed the sample we can start the bulk order.
Do you provide free sample?Yes, sample is free if you will place bulk orders. But sample fee is still need pay first, when you place bulk order, the sample fee will refund. (Good news: some inventory items can be sent as free samples, please contact us about details.)
How much time to finish the sample?If we're not in busy season, within 1 week.
How much time to finish the order?Different style is different producing time, in general, 1000 pieces of t-shirt is 10-15 days, 500 pieces of hoody is 20-25 days.
Can your company put my own label and logo on the clothes?Yes, of course, sending your label design or finished labels to us, but you will need to meet our MOQ.
What style of fabric can you produce?We're good at making knitting clothes, such as t-shirt, polo shirt, hoodies, sport wear, some woven clothes is also OK. We can produce the fabric as your requirements or we could advice you if you wish for. If some fabric we can't produce, we will tell you soonest. We're able to produce most kinds of fabric.
How to pay sample fee and bulk order deposit, balance?We can receive sample fee and bulk order deposit , balance by paypal, Western Union and bank. 
How to delivery the bulk order?We have our own forwarder to help you delivery, or you can ask your forwarder to contact us to delivery your order.
 
 
Wholesale Sublimated Mens Custom T Shirts (A007)
 
Any questions, please feel free to contact 0086-15975419849 or 0086-15088083540. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to service for you and meet your requirements.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie
sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Sophie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category