Gold Member Since 2016
Guangzhou Aoxinsha Garment Co., Ltd.

Great Quality T Shirt Blank, Slim Fit T Shirt, V-Neck T Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306), 2017 Wholesale T Shirts Bulk (A316), Black White Men Cotton Tank Top (A500) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product T shirt Men Short Sleeve T shirt Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306)

Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306)

Purchase Qty.:
(piece)
200-499 500-999 1,000-2,999 3,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $3.85 US $3.23 US $2.82 US $2.55 US $2.12
Purchase Qty. (piece) FOB Unit Price
200-499 US $3.85
500-999 US $3.23
1,000-2,999 US $2.82
3,000-4,999 US $2.55
5,000+ US $2.12
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Bank of China

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: A306
  • Collar Style: V-neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: XXL
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Materials: 100%Polyester or Customize
  • Technic: Knitted
  • Transportation: by Sea, by Air, Express
  • Factory Workers: 510PCS Labor Workers
  • Transport Package: 1PC/ PP Bag, 10PCS/ Dozen, 160PCS/ CTN
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Material: Cotton / Lycra
  • Feature: Promotional/Advertising, EL, Breathable, Compressed, Moisture Absorption
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Supply Type: OEM &ODM Service
  • Features: Promotional, Advertising, Compressed, Breathable
  • Sleeve Styles: Short Sleeves
  • Logo: Can Be Customize
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Customized or OEM
  • Specification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 6109909051
Product Description
Guangzhou Aoxinsha Garment Co.,Ltd
Products description:
 
main products t-shirt, polo shirt, hoodies, sweatshirt, school uniforms, caps, ties, etc
material 100%cotton,100%polyester,organic cotton,
CVC(65%cotton+35%polyester)
TC(35%cotton+65%polyester)
or customize
Fabric Weight 80g, 100, 120g, 130g, 160g, 180g,190g, 200g, 210g, 220g,240g.
SizeStandard Europe, Asia for Adults or customize
ColorAny color on pantone or as per you sample
LogoScreen printing, rubber printing, water printing ,beaded
puff print, flock print, sublimation, embroidery, heat transfer
CollarO neck, V neck, Polo or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless.
Certificate ISO 9001  BV  SGS
sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place order with us
2.Samples can be finished within one week after receiving sample charge
 
 Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306)Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306)Men Fashion Slim Fit V-Neck Great Quality T Shirt Blank (A306)
Size chart for t-shirtSMLXLXXL
ALENGTH687173.57678
BCHEST44505357.559.5
CHEM43495256.558.5
GARMHOLE25.528.53032.333.5
G1ARMHOLE29.532.53436.338
HTOP LENGTH SLEEVE30.533.53538.340
ISLEEVE OPENING1314151617
LNECK OPENING17.518.5192020.5
MCOLLAR HIGHT1.51.51.51.51.5
NNECKDROP FRONTAIDE910.510.511.511.5
ONECKDROP FRONTAIDE1.51.51.51.51.5
 
 
 
Our service:
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 12 hours after receiving your inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample: 5 days
3. Send the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
4. We receive the OEM order, or ODM order.
5. We have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to make the designs.
6. Deliver the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
7. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first time
 
Our advantage:
Machines: Our machines are imported. So you don't worry about the quality problem caused by machine. Our factory have embroidery machine, printing machine.
Workers: our factory workers have more than 10 year experience, we won't change the worker always.
Merchandiser and salesmen: they have at least 3-5 years experience, we won't misunderstand you, and give you require information to factory quickly and accurate.
Our guarantee:
Quality: we have strict management system, from making samples to deliver goods, we strict inspection, won't to sell seconds at best quality prices. If confirm the samples produce bulk goods will same with samples, so about quality we try our best to make customer rest assured.
Factory : we have own factory ,embroidery  machine , printing machine , these machines we all have ,so save customer many time and delivery goods on time.
Prices: we produce garment from yarn dyeing to bulk goods, reduce the middleman's profits and give customer competitive price.
 
FAQ
 
1. How do I order and what happens next?
Sending an email to us about your demands and we can help you finish any purchasing task on you require.

2. Do I need to come to your factory to order?
Welcome to visit our office and factory!But if this is out of your budget , do not worry , we can do everything through email, phone and post. 

3. Can I order samples first and then place the bulk order?
Yes, we understand that customers want samples firstly, and then need a sales period to collect orders from their customers. This is not a problem; however, we will ask the customer for a small deposit of the bulk order. This deposit will be reimbursed when placing the bulk order.

4. Do you give free samples?
Yes, samples are free when ordering in bulk. We ask for a deposit for the samples but this deposit will be reimbursed to you when you place your bulk order. (Good news: some inventory items can be sent as free samples, please contact us about details.)

5. What is the delivery time for samples?
If we're not in busy season, you ordered samples will be shipped to you within 1 weeks.

6. What is the lead time of manufacture and to receive my order?
In general we're able to manufacture orders of a quantity of up to a few thousand items within 30 days.

7. Can I put my own label and logo on the clothes?
Yes, and you have two options: 
1) Sending your label design to us and we make them for you , but you will need to meet our MOQ
2) Sending your finished labels to us and we put them on the clothes (free of charge) , but you will need to meet our MOQ
 

8. Which textiles/fabrics can you work with?
We're good at making knitted clothes, such as  t-shirt , polo shirt, hoodies, sport wear, some woven clothes is also OK for us. It's your choice and we could advice you if you wish for. If some woven we can't produce, we will tell customer and won't waste customer's times or make customer let down to us. We're able to work with most kinds of materials.

Any questions, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Paige
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Paige
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category